Our profile -                      pipes
The structure of the company
Home About company The structure of the company
The structure of the company
Management and specialists
More
Kolesnikov
Yuri
Viktorovich
General director
Vaisman
Natalia
Sergeevna
Chief Accountant
Burmistrova
Lyudmila
Yurievna
Director of Human Resources and Legal Support
Zavarzina
Natalia
Alexandrovna
Director of logistics
Manaenkova
Anna
Alexandrovna
Chief accountant's assistant
Kartushina
Elena
Vladimirovna
head of the planning and economic department
Fironova
Natalia
Alexandrovna
Head of the Department of Corporate Communications, Advertising and Exhibition Activities
Sales department
More
Tikhonov
Dmitry
Aleksandrovich
Commercial Director
Krasnov
Bogdan
Yurievich
Deputy Commercial Director
Nikolaeva
Elena
Viktorovna
Deputy Commercial Director
Osipova
Anna
Sergeevna
Head of Sales Department
Polyakov
Evgeny
Alexandrovich
Sales Manager
Kolosova
Lyudmila
Nikolaevna
Sales Manager
Gontarev
Alexander
Petrovich
Sales Manager
Burtseva
Kristina
Alexandrovna
Sales Manager
Frizen
Tatiana
Vitalievna
Lead Manager
Polyakov
Denis
Olegovich
Sales Manager
Ostertak
Dmitry
Aleksandrovich
Sales Manager
Knyaginina
Victoria
Viktorovna
Sales Manager
Dotsenko
Igor
Vasilievich
Sales Manager
Trushina
Marina
Viktorovna
leading logistician
Demidova
Galina
Nikolaevna
logistician
Shatskaya
Elena
Pavlovna
Sales Manager
Sotskova
Natalia
Sergeevna
Sales Manager
Pshenichkin
Alexey
Petrovich
Sales Manager
Enzhaeva
Alena
Sergeevna
Sales Manager
Kurochkin
Alexander
Sergeevich
Sales Manager
Borschova
Natalia
Vladimirovna
Sales Manager
Meshcheryakova
Kristina
Alexandrovna
Sales Manager
Lukina
Tatiana
Vadimovna
Sales Manager
Lamzin
Evgeny
Igorevich
Sales Manager
Skvortsova
Margarita
Nikolaevna
Sales Manager
Kuznetsova
Yulia
Vladimirovna
OP manager
Production and sales department
More
Frantsuzova
Anna
Vladimirovna
head of production and sales department
Shapovalova
Evgeniya
Olegovna
Lead engineer of the production and sales department
Department of shipment of finished products
More
Lapshin
Alexey
Vladimirovich
Head of the Department of Shipments of Finished Products
Pustovalov
Alexey
Vyacheslavovich
Head of SGP # 1 - production site Portovaya 19
Vinnichuk
Sergey
Vladimirovich
Head of SGP No. 2 - Production site Alexandrova 71
Shevchenko
Alexander
Viktorovich
Head of SGP No. 3-production site Aleksandrova 95
Production and distribution department
More
Ogurov
Andrey
Viktorovich
head of production and distribution department
Romanov
Alexey
Viktorovich
Deputy Head of the Missile Defense Department
Pipe electric welding shop No. 1
More
Sirotin
Maxim
Viktorovich
Head of TPP No. 1
Pipe electric welding shop No. 2
More
Butenko
Sergey
Nikolaevich
Head of Thermal Power Station No. 2
Pipe electric welding shop No. 3
More
Komlev
Mikhail
Leonidovich
Head of Thermal Power Station No. 3
Human Resources Department
More
Zimina
Tatiana
Vladimirovna
head of personnel department
Fedotova
Elena
Pavlovna
labor and personnel engineer
Titova
Elena
Vladimirovna
HR inspector
Gudkova
Alla
Valerievna
HR inspector
Quality system department
More
Krutalevich
Olga
Vyacheslavna
master control at the site of st. Port 16/3
Rylkova
Irina
Vadimovna
head of quality system department
Matskova
Marina
Nikolaevna
master control at the site of st. Alexandrova 71
Legal department
More
Pavlov
Pavel
Evgenievich
head of the legal department
Rychagova
Alena
Alexandrovna
legal adviser
Secretariat
More
Secretary
of
LLC
"
PO
"NVTZ"
secretary